Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

₹. 10,000 ₹. 8,500
Sale price₹. 8,500 Regular price₹. 10,000

Kudi Chandbali Earring | 92.5 Silver | 22K Gold Plated | size : large

Diwali Offer
Flat 15% OFF | On All Orders

5 stars
4.9 | 50k + Happy Customers
House of Aadyaa

Additional Offers on App

All our products can be plated in gold or can have a shiny silver look or can be oxidised. Get in touch with our team and know more.